ALLE WEDSTRIJDEN
(wijzigingen onder voorbehoud!!!)
(laatste update: 17-11-2017)
17-11-2017 20:45 Veld 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers V20 1 H.S.V. Basketball V20 1 (VR) Cleyn Duin KATWIJK ZH
17-11-2017 20:45 Veld 2 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers MSE 2 New Stars MSE 1 Cleyn Duin KATWIJK ZH
             
18-11-2017 09:30 Veld 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers V12 1 SVO Basketball X12 1 Cleyn Duin KATWIJK ZH
18-11-2017 09:30 Veld 2 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers X10 3 Lokomotief X10 2 Cleyn Duin KATWIJK ZH
18-11-2017 11:30 Veld 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers M14 1 Rotterdam Basketbal M14 3 Cleyn Duin KATWIJK ZH
18-11-2017 11:30 Veld 2 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers V14 3 BS Leiden V14 2 Cleyn Duin KATWIJK ZH
18-11-2017 12:00 Veld 1 Flashing Heiloo V16 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers V16 1 Het Vennewater HEILOO
18-11-2017 12:15 Houtrust Solar systemen-Grasshoppers RSE 2 Arrows '81 RSE 3 Houtrust 'S-GRAVENHAGE
18-11-2017 13:30 Veld 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers V16 2 Divine V16 1 Cleyn Duin KATWIJK ZH
18-11-2017 13:30 Veld 2 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers M14 2 BV Oegstgeest M14 1 Cleyn Duin KATWIJK ZH
18-11-2017 14:00 Veld 2 CobraNova X12 4 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers X12 3 Forum Kwadraat VOORBURG
18-11-2017 14:00 Veld 3 Goba V14 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers V14 1 Oosterbliek GORINCHEM
18-11-2017 14:15 Houtrust Solar systemen-Grasshoppers RSE 2 WSV RSE 1 Houtrust 'S-GRAVENHAGE
18-11-2017 15:30 Veld 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers M22 1 SVO Basketball M22 1 Cleyn Duin KATWIJK ZH
18-11-2017 15:30 Veld 2 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers M16 1 BV Leiderdorp M16 1 Cleyn Duin KATWIJK ZH
18-11-2017 16:00 Veld 1 DAS VSE 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers VSE 2 Sporthal SC Delfland DELFT
18-11-2017 17:00 Veld 1 BV Hoofddorp RSE 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers RSE 1 Sportcomplex Koning Willem-Alexander HOOFDDORP
18-11-2017 17:00 Veld 2 Bouncers Basketball X10 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers X10 2 De Duikelaar WADDINXVEEN
18-11-2017 17:00 Veld 2 BS Leiden V12 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers X12 1 Sportzaal Houtkwartier LEIDEN
18-11-2017 17:30 Veld 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers MSE 3 Westland Stars MSE 4 Cleyn Duin KATWIJK ZH
18-11-2017 17:30 Veld 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers V20 2 Lokomotief V20 2 Cleyn Duin KATWIJK ZH
18-11-2017 19:15 Veld 1 Barons V18 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers V18 1 De Doelen BREDA
18-11-2017 20:00 Veld 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers MSE 1 De Groene Uilen MSE 1 Cleyn Duin KATWIJK ZH
18-11-2017 20:30 Veld 1 Amazone Utrecht Basketball VSE 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers VSE 1 Sporthal Lunetten UTRECHT
             
23-11-2017 20:30 Veld 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers MSE 1 Punch MSE 1 Cleyn Duin KATWIJK ZH
             
24-11-2017 19:45 Veld 2 Only Friends RSE 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers RSE 1 Friendship Sports Centre AMSTERDAM
24-11-2017 21:00 Veld 1 Lokomotief M22 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers M22 1 Van Zweedenhal RIJSWIJK ZH
24-11-2017 21:00 Veld 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers VSE 1 CBV Binnenland VSE 1 Cleyn Duin KATWIJK ZH
             
25-11-2017 16:30 Veld 1 Punch MSE 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers MSE 1 Sportcentr.TU Delft DELFT
             
26-11-2017 12:00 Veld 1 LUSV Basketbal MSE 5 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers MSE 3 U.S.C. LEIDEN
             
1-12-2017 20:45 Veld 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers VSE 2 EBV Baros VSE 1 Cleyn Duin KATWIJK ZH
1-12-2017 20:45 Veld 2 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers V18 1 CBV Binnenland V18 1 Cleyn Duin KATWIJK ZH
             
2-12-2017 09:30 Veld 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers X12 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers V12 1 Cleyn Duin KATWIJK ZH
2-12-2017 10:30 Veld 1 CBV Binnenland V14 2 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers V14 3 De Driesprong BARENDRECHT
2-12-2017 11:15 Veld 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers X10 2 BS Leiden X10 3 Cleyn Duin KATWIJK ZH
2-12-2017 11:15 Veld 2 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers X12 3 Jump IJsselstein X12 1 Cleyn Duin KATWIJK ZH
2-12-2017 12:15 Veld 1 Punch MSE 3 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers MSE 2 Sportcentr.TU Delft DELFT
2-12-2017 12:45 Veld 1 Klipperstars M14 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers M14 1 Klipper De NIEUW-LEKKERLAND
2-12-2017 13:00 Hoofdveld 1 Landslake Lions V20 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers V20 1 Indoor Centrum LANDSMEER
2-12-2017 13:00 Veld 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers RSE 1 Only Friends RSE 1 Cleyn Duin KATWIJK ZH
2-12-2017 13:15 Veld 2 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers VSE 3 CBV Binnenland VSE 2 Cleyn Duin KATWIJK ZH
2-12-2017 14:00 Veld 1 CobraNova X10 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers X10 1 Forum Kwadraat VOORBURG
2-12-2017 14:00 Veld 3 CobraNova X10 3 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers X10 3 Forum Kwadraat VOORBURG
2-12-2017 15:00 Veld 3 HBV The Jumpers M16 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers M16 1 't Zandje 'S-GRAVENHAGE
2-12-2017 15:00 Veld 3 MSV Basketbal V16 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers V16 2 Sportpark Duinwetering NOORDWIJK ZH
2-12-2017 15:15 Veld 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers V16 1 CBV Binnenland V16 1 Cleyn Duin KATWIJK ZH
2-12-2017 15:15 Veld 2 Bouncers Basketball M14 3 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers M14 2 De Duikelaar WADDINXVEEN
2-12-2017 15:15 Veld 2 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers MSE 3 Den Haag Seagulls MSE 2 Cleyn Duin KATWIJK ZH
2-12-2017 17:15 Veld 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers V14 1 Cady '73 V14 1 Cleyn Duin KATWIJK ZH
2-12-2017 17:15 Veld 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers V14 2 De Dunckers V14 1 Cleyn Duin KATWIJK ZH
2-12-2017 19:45 Veld 2 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers MSE 1 BV Groningen MSE 1 Cleyn Duin KATWIJK ZH
2-12-2017 20:30 Hoofdveld 1 Lekdetec.nl VSE 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers VSE 1 Sportcentrum De Schaapskooi BEMMEL
             
8-12-2017 20:30 Veld 1 Racing Beverwijk MSE 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers MSE 1 De Walvis BEVERWIJK
8-12-2017 20:45 Veld 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers V20 1 Almonte V20 1 Cleyn Duin KATWIJK ZH
8-12-2017 20:45 Veld 2 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers MSE 2 DAS MSE 2 Cleyn Duin KATWIJK ZH
             
9-12-2017 09:15 Veld 2 Rotterdam Basketbal V14 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers V14 1 Alexanderhal ROTTERDAM
9-12-2017 09:30 Veld 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers X10 3 Bouncers Basketball X10 2 Cleyn Duin KATWIJK ZH
9-12-2017 09:30 Veld 1 SVO Basketball X12 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers X12 1 Sportcentrum Oudenrijn VLEUTEN
9-12-2017 09:30 Veld 2 DAS X10 2 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers X10 2 Sporthal Piet Vink 'S-GRAVENHAGE
9-12-2017 09:30 Veld 2 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers V12 1 Woodpeckers X12 1 Cleyn Duin KATWIJK ZH
9-12-2017 10:00 Veld 1 New Stars V14 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers V14 2 Sporthal De Waterlelie NIEUWEGEIN
9-12-2017 11:00 Veld 2 EBBC V18 1 (VR) Solar systemen-Grasshoppers V18 1 Sporthal Zuid 'S-HERTOGENBOSCH
9-12-2017 11:15 Veld 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers M14 2 CobraNova M14 4 Cleyn Duin KATWIJK ZH
9-12-2017 11:15 Veld 2 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers X10 1 Woodpeckers X10 1 Cleyn Duin KATWIJK ZH
9-12-2017 13:15 Veld 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers M14 1 CobraNova M14 1 Cleyn Duin KATWIJK ZH
9-12-2017 13:15 Veld 2 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers V14 3 CBV Binnenland V14 1 Cleyn Duin KATWIJK ZH
9-12-2017 14:00 Veld 1 DAS M22 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers M22 1 Sporthal SC Delfland DELFT
9-12-2017 14:00 Veld 1 River Trotters V22 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers V20 2 De Wielewaal HARDINXVELD-GIESSENDAM
9-12-2017 15:00 Hoofdveld 1 Landslake Lions V16 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers V16 1 Indoor Centrum LANDSMEER
9-12-2017 15:15 Veld 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers M16 1 CobraNova M16 1 Cleyn Duin KATWIJK ZH
9-12-2017 15:15 Veld 2 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers VSE 3 Punch VSE 1 Cleyn Duin KATWIJK ZH
9-12-2017 16:00 Veld 1 Cady '73 V16 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers V16 2 Sporthal De Lijster CAPELLE AAN DEN IJSSEL
9-12-2017 17:15 Center Court Green Eagles VSE 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers VSE 2 Wethouder Smithal MAASSLUIS
9-12-2017 17:15 Veld 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers RSE 1 BV Hoofddorp RSE 1 Cleyn Duin KATWIJK ZH
9-12-2017 19:45 Veld 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers VSE 1 Dozy BV Den Helder VSE 1 Cleyn Duin KATWIJK ZH
             
15-12-2017 20:45 Center Court CBV Binnenland V20 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers V20 1 De Driesprong BARENDRECHT
15-12-2017 20:45 Veld 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers V18 1 Landslake Lions V18 1 Cleyn Duin KATWIJK ZH
15-12-2017 20:45 Veld 2 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers VSE 2 Lokomotief VSE 1 Cleyn Duin KATWIJK ZH
             
16-12-2017 10:15 Veld 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers X12 3 BV Oegstgeest X12 1 Cleyn Duin KATWIJK ZH
16-12-2017 10:15 Veld 2 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers X10 2 Lokomotief X10 1 Cleyn Duin KATWIJK ZH
16-12-2017 11:00 Veld 3 CBV Binnenland X10 2 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers X10 3 De Driesprong BARENDRECHT
16-12-2017 12:00 Veld 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers V14 2 DAS V14 1 Cleyn Duin KATWIJK ZH
16-12-2017 12:00 Veld 2 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers V16 2 B.Z. '72 V16 1 Cleyn Duin KATWIJK ZH
16-12-2017 13:45 Veld 1 Lokomotief M16 2 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers M16 1 Van Zweedenhal RIJSWIJK ZH
16-12-2017 14:00 Veld 1 DAS VSE 2 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers VSE 3 Sporthal SC Delfland DELFT
16-12-2017 14:00 Veld 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers V14 1 Divine V14 1 Cleyn Duin KATWIJK ZH
16-12-2017 14:00 Veld 2 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers V20 2 Helmink Heroes Zwijndrecht V22 1 Cleyn Duin KATWIJK ZH
16-12-2017 15:00 Veld 1 BS Leiden X10 2 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers X10 1 Sportzaal Houtkwartier LEIDEN
16-12-2017 15:00 Veld 1 LUSV Basketbal MSE 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers MSE 2 U.S.C. LEIDEN
16-12-2017 16:00 Veld 2 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers MSE 3 Forwodians MSE 4 Cleyn Duin KATWIJK ZH
16-12-2017 16:30 Veld 1 Helmink Heroes Zwijndrecht V14 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers V14 3 De Sophiahal HENDRIK-IDO-AMBACHT
16-12-2017 16:30 Veld 1 SC Antilope Utrecht RSE 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers RSE 1 Sportcentrum Oudenrijn VLEUTEN
16-12-2017 17:00 Veld 1 BS Leiden V12 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers V12 1 Sportzaal Houtkwartier LEIDEN
16-12-2017 17:00 Veld 2 BS Leiden M14 4 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers M14 2 Sportzaal Houtkwartier LEIDEN
16-12-2017 17:15 Veld 1 Lokomotief M14 2 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers M14 1 Van Zweedenhal RIJSWIJK ZH
16-12-2017 18:30 Veld 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers MSE 1 UBALL MSE 1 Cleyn Duin KATWIJK ZH
16-12-2017 19:30 Hoofdveld 1 Loon Lions VSE 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers VSE 1 Indoor Centrum LANDSMEER
             
23-12-2017 09:00 Veld 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers M22 1 Helmink Heroes Zwijndrecht M22 1 Cleyn Duin KATWIJK ZH
23-12-2017 19:30 Veld 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers VSE 1 CTO VSE 1 Cleyn Duin KATWIJK ZH
             
6-1-2018 08:30 Veld 1 FSG/Royal Eagles VSE 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers VSE 1 Omnisport APELDOORN
6-1-2018 16:15 Veld 1 Jump IJsselstein MSE 2 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers MSE 3 Het Heem IJSSELSTEIN UT
6-1-2018 20:00 Veld 2 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers MSE 1 CobraNova MSE 1 Cleyn Duin KATWIJK ZH
             
13-1-2018 10:45 Veld 1 Cady '73 M22 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers M22 1 Sporthal De Lijster CAPELLE AAN DEN IJSSEL
13-1-2018 12:00 Veld 1 Almonte V18 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers V18 1 De Eckart EINDHOVEN
13-1-2018 15:15 Veld 1 Jolly Jumpers V20 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers V20 1 Burg. Verdegaalhal TUBBERGEN
13-1-2018 15:15 Veld 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers RSE 1 Devedo RSE 1 Cleyn Duin KATWIJK ZH
13-1-2018 16:30 Veld 1 Celeritas-Donar V16 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers V16 1 Vinkhuizen GRONINGEN
13-1-2018 17:30 Veld 2 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers VSE 2 De Groene Uilen VSE 1 Cleyn Duin KATWIJK ZH
13-1-2018 19:00 Veld 1 Red Giants MSE 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers MSE 1 Sporthal Ezinge MEPPEL
13-1-2018 20:00 Veld 2 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers VSE 1 Amazone Utrecht Basketball VSE 1 Cleyn Duin KATWIJK ZH
13-1-2018 20:15 Veld 3 Utrecht Bull's MSE 2 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers MSE 2 Galgenwaard UTRECHT
13-1-2018 21:00 Veld 1 Forwodians VSE 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers VSE 3 De Schans VOORHOUT
             
19-1-2018 20:45 Veld 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers V20 1 KEUS/Royal Eagles  V20 1 Cleyn Duin KATWIJK ZH
19-1-2018 20:45 Veld 2 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers MSE 2 Klipperstars MSE 1 Cleyn Duin KATWIJK ZH
             
20-1-2018 11:00 Veld 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers V18 1 Dozy BV Den Helder V18 1 Cleyn Duin KATWIJK ZH
20-1-2018 15:00 Veld 2 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers V16 1 Attacus V16 1 Cleyn Duin KATWIJK ZH
20-1-2018 16:00 Veld 1 Almere Pioneers V22 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers V20 2 Almere Poort ALMERE
20-1-2018 16:45 Veld 1 D.O.V. RSE 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers RSE 1 Sportstad Heerenveen HEERENVEEN
20-1-2018 19:30 Veld 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers MSE 1 VBC Akrides MSE 1 Cleyn Duin KATWIJK ZH
20-1-2018 20:00 Veld 1 U.S. VSE 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers VSE 2 Apollohal AMSTERDAM
20-1-2018 20:15 Veld 1 Utrecht Bull's MSE 5 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers MSE 3 Galgenwaard UTRECHT
             
26-1-2018 20:45 Veld 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers M22 1 HBV The Jumpers M22 1 Cleyn Duin KATWIJK ZH
26-1-2018 20:45 Veld 2 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers V20 2 BS Leiden V22 1 Cleyn Duin KATWIJK ZH
             
27-1-2018 14:30 Veld 1 CTO V20 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers V20 1 Sporthallen Zuid AMSTERDAM
27-1-2018 15:30 Veld 1 Jolly Jumpers V16 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers V16 1 Burg. Verdegaalhal TUBBERGEN
27-1-2018 16:00 Veld 1 Divine V18 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers V18 1 Sporthal Oostervant ROTTERDAM
27-1-2018 18:00 Veld 1 River Trotters MSE 2 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers MSE 2 De Wielewaal HARDINXVELD-GIESSENDAM
27-1-2018 18:00 Veld 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers MSE 3 Punch MSE 8 Cleyn Duin KATWIJK ZH
27-1-2018 18:30 Veld 1 BV Leiderdorp VSE 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers VSE 3 De Bloemerd LEIDERDORP
27-1-2018 19:15 Veld 2 BS Leiden MSE 2 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers MSE 1 Sportzaal Houtkwartier LEIDEN
27-1-2018 20:30 Veld 1 Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers VSE 2 Sporthal Lunetten UTRECHT
             
2-2-2018 20:45 Veld 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers VSE 2 Landslake Lions VSE 2 Cleyn Duin KATWIJK ZH
2-2-2018 20:45 Veld 2 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers V18 1 BC Kimbria V18 1 Cleyn Duin KATWIJK ZH
             
3-2-2018 08:30 Veld 1 Rotterdam Basketbal V22 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers V20 2 Alexanderhal ROTTERDAM
3-2-2018 09:00 Veld 1 Helmink Heroes Zwijndrecht M22 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers M22 1 Develhal ZWIJNDRECHT
3-2-2018 10:00 Veld 2 Quick Runners MSE 2 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers MSE 3 Sporthal  Wolfskamer HUIZEN
3-2-2018 13:30 Veld 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers V16 1 BS Leiden V16 1 Cleyn Duin KATWIJK ZH
3-2-2018 15:30 veld 3 SC Antilope Utrecht RSE 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers RSE 1 Sportcentrum Oudenrijn VLEUTEN
             
10-2-2018 18:00 Veld 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers MSE 3 EBV Baros MSE 5 Cleyn Duin KATWIJK ZH
10-2-2018 18:00 Veld 2 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers RSE 1 Only Friends RSE 1 Cleyn Duin KATWIJK ZH
10-2-2018 20:00 Veld 1 Lokomotief MSE 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers MSE 1 Van Zweedenhal RIJSWIJK ZH
             
16-2-2018 20:45 Veld 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers MSE 2 Jump IJsselstein MSE 1 Cleyn Duin KATWIJK ZH
16-2-2018 20:45 Veld 2 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers V20 2 Hurricanes V22 1 Cleyn Duin KATWIJK ZH
             
17-2-2018 12:45 Veld 2 Cady '73 VSE 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers VSE 3 Sporthal De Lijster CAPELLE AAN DEN IJSSEL
17-2-2018 13:15 Veld 1 Klipperstars MSE 3 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers MSE 3 Klipper De NIEUW-LEKKERLAND
17-2-2018 14:00 Hoofdveld 1 Dozy BV Den Helder V20 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers V20 1 Sportlaan DEN HELDER
17-2-2018 16:00 Veld 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers M22 1 Divine M22 1 Cleyn Duin KATWIJK ZH
17-2-2018 17:00 Hoofdveld 1 Landslake Lions MSE 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers MSE 1 Indoor Centrum LANDSMEER
17-2-2018 17:00 Veld 1 BC APOLLO Amsterdam V18 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers V18 1 Apollohal AMSTERDAM
17-2-2018 19:00 ABC-1 Landstede Basketbal V16 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers V16 1 Topsporthal Landstede ZWOLLE
17-2-2018 19:00 Veld 1 Springfield VSE 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers VSE 2 De Run BERLICUM NB
             
23-2-2018 20:45 Veld 2 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers RSE 1 Arrows '81 RSE 1 Cleyn Duin KATWIJK ZH
             
2-3-2018 20:45 Veld 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers M22 1 Springfield M22 1 Cleyn Duin KATWIJK ZH
             
3-3-2018 09:00 Veld 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers MSE 1 Lokomotief MSE 1 Cleyn Duin KATWIJK ZH
3-3-2018 12:30 Veld 1 Arrows '81 RSE 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers RSE 1 Topsportcentrum ROTTERDAM
             
9-3-2018 20:45 Veld 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers V20 1 Landstede Basketbal V20 1 Cleyn Duin KATWIJK ZH
9-3-2018 20:45 Veld 2 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers MSE 3 BV Oegstgeest MSE 4 Cleyn Duin KATWIJK ZH
             
10-3-2018 09:00 Veld 1 Quick Runners M22 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers M22 1 Sporthal  Wolfskamer HUIZEN
10-3-2018 09:00 Veld 2 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers V16 1 Dozy BV Den Helder V16 1 Cleyn Duin KATWIJK ZH
10-3-2018 13:30 Center Court Red Stars V22 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers V20 2 Beukendal SOEST
10-3-2018 15:00 Veld 2 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers V18 1 BC Shooters V18 1 Cleyn Duin KATWIJK ZH
10-3-2018 15:00 Veld 2 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers VSE 3 New Stars VSE 1 Cleyn Duin KATWIJK ZH
10-3-2018 17:00 Veld 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers VSE 2 BV Hoofddorp VSE 1 Cleyn Duin KATWIJK ZH
10-3-2018 18:30 Veld 1 B.Z. '72 MSE 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers MSE 2 Sporthal de Koppeling ZEIST
10-3-2018 19:30 Veld 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers MSE 1 Harlemlakers MSE 1 Cleyn Duin KATWIJK ZH
             
16-3-2018 20:00 Veld 1 Lokomotief V20 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers V20 1 Van Zweedenhal RIJSWIJK ZH
16-3-2018 20:45 Veld 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers MSE 2 Utrecht Cangeroes MSE 2 Cleyn Duin KATWIJK ZH
16-3-2018 20:45 Veld 2 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers V20 2 Crackerjacks V22 1 Cleyn Duin KATWIJK ZH
             
17-3-2018 09:00 Veld 1 BC Shooters VSE 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers VSE 3 De Kuil BUNSCHOTEN-SPAKENBURG
17-3-2018 10:45 Veld 2 Westland Stars MSE 4 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers MSE 3 Westlandhal 'S-GRAVENZANDE
17-3-2018 14:00 Veld 1 DAS V16 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers V16 1 Sporthal SC Delfland DELFT
17-3-2018 18:00 Veld 1 DAS V18 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers V18 1 Sporthal SC Delfland DELFT
17-3-2018 19:00 Veld 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers M22 1 Racing Beverwijk M22 1 Cleyn Duin KATWIJK ZH
17-3-2018 19:00 Veld 2 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers RSE 1 BV Hoofddorp RSE 1 Cleyn Duin KATWIJK ZH
17-3-2018 19:45 Hoofdveld 1 De Groene Uilen MSE 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers MSE 1 Willem-Alexander Sportcentrum GRONINGEN
17-3-2018 20:45 Veld 1 Jolly Jumpers VSE 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers VSE 2 Burg. Verdegaalhal TUBBERGEN
             
23-3-2018 20:45 Veld 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers V18 1 Barons V18 1 Cleyn Duin KATWIJK ZH
23-3-2018 20:45 Veld 2 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers VSE 2 DAS VSE 1 Cleyn Duin KATWIJK ZH
             
24-3-2018 11:00 Veld 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers V16 1 Flashing Heiloo V16 1 Cleyn Duin KATWIJK ZH
24-3-2018 12:00 Veld 1 Lokomotief V20 2 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers V20 2 Van Zweedenhal RIJSWIJK ZH
24-3-2018 13:00 Veld 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers RSE 1 Devedo RSE 1 Cleyn Duin KATWIJK ZH
24-3-2018 13:00 Veld 2 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers MSE 3 LUSV Basketbal MSE 5 Cleyn Duin KATWIJK ZH
24-3-2018 13:00 Veld 2 SVO Basketball M22 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers M22 1 Sportcentrum Oudenrijn VLEUTEN
24-3-2018 13:30 Hoofdveld 1 H.S.V. Basketball V20 1 (VR) Solar systemen-Grasshoppers V20 1 Scharlakenhof HAREN GN
24-3-2018 15:00 Veld 2 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers VSE 3 D.B.V. Rowic VSE 1 Cleyn Duin KATWIJK ZH
24-3-2018 18:45 Veld 1 New Stars MSE 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers MSE 2 Sporthal De Waterlelie NIEUWEGEIN
24-3-2018 19:30 Veld 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers MSE 1 Punch MSE 1 Cleyn Duin KATWIJK ZH
             
6-4-2018 20:45 Veld 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers V20 1 Landslake Lions V20 1 Cleyn Duin KATWIJK ZH
6-4-2018 20:45 Veld 2 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers MSE 2 Punch MSE 3 Cleyn Duin KATWIJK ZH
             
7-4-2018 11:45 Veld 2 CBV Binnenland V18 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers V18 1 De Driesprong BARENDRECHT
7-4-2018 13:45 Veld 2 CBV Binnenland V16 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers V16 1 De Driesprong BARENDRECHT
7-4-2018 14:00 Veld 1 Den Haag Seagulls MSE 2 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers MSE 3 Sporthal De Houtzagerij DEN HAAG
7-4-2018 14:30 Veld 1 EBV Baros VSE 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers VSE 2 Woudestein ROTTERDAM
7-4-2018 16:45 Veld 1 D.O.V. RSE 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers RSE 1 Sportstad Heerenveen HEERENVEEN
7-4-2018 17:45 Veld 1 CBV Binnenland VSE 2 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers VSE 3 De Driesprong BARENDRECHT
7-4-2018 18:00 Veld 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers M22 1 DAS M22 1 Cleyn Duin KATWIJK ZH
             
8-4-2018 16:00 Hoofdveld 1 BV Groningen MSE 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers MSE 1 Oude ALO GRONINGEN
             
13-4-2018 20:45 Veld 2 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers V18 1 EBBC V18 1 (VR) Cleyn Duin KATWIJK ZH
             
14-4-2018 09:00 Veld 1 Punch VSE 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers VSE 3 Sportcentr.TU Delft DELFT
14-4-2018 11:00 Veld 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers V16 1 Landslake Lions V16 1 Cleyn Duin KATWIJK ZH
14-4-2018 12:30 Veld 1 Arrows '81 RSE 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers RSE 1 Topsportcentrum ROTTERDAM
14-4-2018 13:00 Veld 1 Springfield M22 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers M22 1 De Run BERLICUM NB
14-4-2018 13:00 Veld 2 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers V20 2 River Trotters V22 1 Cleyn Duin KATWIJK ZH
14-4-2018 14:00 Center Court Almonte V20 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers V20 1 De Eckart EINDHOVEN
14-4-2018 16:00 Veld 2 DAS MSE 2 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers MSE 2 Sporthal SC Delfland DELFT
14-4-2018 17:00 Veld 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers VSE 2 Green Eagles VSE 1 Cleyn Duin KATWIJK ZH
14-4-2018 19:45 Veld 2 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers MSE 1 Racing Beverwijk MSE 1 Cleyn Duin KATWIJK ZH
             
20-4-2018 20:45 Veld 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers V20 1 CBV Binnenland V20 1 Cleyn Duin KATWIJK ZH
20-4-2018 20:45 Veld 2 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers MSE 2 LUSV Basketbal MSE 1 Cleyn Duin KATWIJK ZH
             
21-4-2018 09:00 Veld 2 Forwodians MSE 4 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers MSE 3 De Schans VOORHOUT
21-4-2018 09:00 Veld 3 Helmink Heroes Zwijndrecht V22 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers V20 2 Develhal ZWIJNDRECHT
21-4-2018 13:00 Hoofdveld 1 Landslake Lions V18 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers V18 1 Indoor Centrum LANDSMEER
21-4-2018 14:30 Veld 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers M22 1 Lokomotief M22 1 Cleyn Duin KATWIJK ZH
21-4-2018 18:30 Veld 2 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers VSE 3 DAS VSE 2 Cleyn Duin KATWIJK ZH
21-4-2018 20:00 Veld 1 UBALL MSE 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers MSE 1 Sportcentrum Oudenrijn VLEUTEN
21-4-2018 21:00 Veld 1 Lokomotief VSE 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers VSE 2 Van Zweedenhal RIJSWIJK ZH
             
28-4-2018 18:30 Veld 1 D.B.V. Rowic VSE 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers VSE 3 Sportboulevard DORDRECHT