ALLE WEDSTRIJDEN
(wijzigingen onder voorbehoud!!!)
(laatste update: 23-03-2018)
Wedstrijddatum Aanvangstijd Veldnaam vereniging Thuis team Uit team Accommodatie naam Plaats
23-3-2018 20:45 Veld 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers V18 1 Barons V18 1 Cleyn Duin KATWIJK ZH
23-3-2018 20:45 Veld 2 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers VSE 2 DAS VSE 1 Cleyn Duin KATWIJK ZH
             
24-3-2018 09:30 Veld 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers X12 3 Westland Stars X12 1 Cleyn Duin KATWIJK ZH
24-3-2018 09:30 Veld 2 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers X12 1 CBV Binnenland X12 1 Cleyn Duin KATWIJK ZH
24-3-2018 11:00 Veld 1 HBV The Jumpers X101 (VR) Solar systemen-Grasshoppers X10 2 't Zandje 'S-GRAVENHAGE
24-3-2018 11:00 Veld 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers V16 1 Flashing Heiloo V16 1 Cleyn Duin KATWIJK ZH
24-3-2018 11:00 Veld 2 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers M14 2 CobraNova M14 2 Cleyn Duin KATWIJK ZH
24-3-2018 12:00 Veld 2 DAS V14 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers V14 2 Sporthal SC Delfland DELFT
24-3-2018 13:00 Veld 1 B.Z. '72 V16 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers V14 1 Sporthal de Koppeling ZEIST
24-3-2018 13:00 Veld 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers RSE 1 Devedo RSE 1 Cleyn Duin KATWIJK ZH
24-3-2018 13:00 Veld 1 Woodpeckers X12 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers V12 1 De Slinger HOUTEN
24-3-2018 13:00 Veld 2 Blue Drakes X10 1 (VR) Solar systemen-Grasshoppers X10 3 Bulwijk WOERDEN
24-3-2018 13:00 Veld 2 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers MSE 3 LUSV Basketbal MSE 5 Cleyn Duin KATWIJK ZH
24-3-2018 13:30 Hoofdveld 1 H.S.V. Basketball V20 1 (VR) Solar systemen-Grasshoppers V20 1 * Scharlakenhof HAREN GN
24-3-2018 13:30 Veld 1 Lokomotief V20 2 (VR) * Solar systemen-Grasshoppers V20 2 Van Zweedenhal RIJSWIJK ZH
24-3-2018 15:00 Veld 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers V14 3 BV Leiderdorp V14 1 (VR) Cleyn Duin KATWIJK ZH
24-3-2018 15:00 Veld 2 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers VSE 3 D.B.V. Rowic VSE 1 Cleyn Duin KATWIJK ZH
24-3-2018 15:00 Veld 2 SVO Basketball M22 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers M22 1 Sportcentrum Oudenrijn VLEUTEN
24-3-2018 16:45 Veld 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers V16 2 CobraNova V16 1 Cleyn Duin KATWIJK ZH
24-3-2018 16:45 Veld 2 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers M14 1 Lokomotief V14 1 Cleyn Duin KATWIJK ZH
24-3-2018 17:45 Veld 2 Bouncers basketball M16 2 (VR) Solar systemen-Grasshoppers M16 1 (VR) De Mammoet GOUDA
24-3-2018 18:45 Veld 1 New Stars MSE 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers MSE 2 Sporthal De Waterlelie NIEUWEGEIN
24-3-2018 19:30 Veld 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers MSE 1 Punch MSE 1 Cleyn Duin KATWIJK ZH
             
27-3-2018 20:30 Veld 2 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers VSE 2 Lokomotief VSE 1 Cleyn Duin KATWIJK ZH
             
29-3-2018 19:30 Veld 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers M22 1 Quick Runners M22 1 * Cleyn Duin KATWIJK ZH
             
31-3-2018 14:00 Veld 1 Zoebas X10 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers X10 1 Noordhove ZOETERMEER
31-3-2018 14:15 Veld 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers M22 1 Helmink Heroes Zwijndrecht M22 1 Cleyn Duin KATWIJK ZH
31-3-2018 14:15 Veld 2 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers X12 1 CBV Binnenland X12 1 Cleyn Duin KATWIJK ZH
31-3-2018 20:30 Veld 1 CBV Binnenland VSE 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers VSE 1 De Driesprong BARENDRECHT
             
6-4-2018 20:45 Veld 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers V20 1 * Landslake Lions V20 1 Cleyn Duin KATWIJK ZH
6-4-2018 20:45 Veld 2 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers MSE 2 Punch MSE 3 Cleyn Duin KATWIJK ZH
             
7-4-2018 11:00 Veld 1 DAS X12 3 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers X12 3 Sporthal Piet Vink 'S-GRAVENHAGE
7-4-2018 11:45 Veld 2 CBV Binnenland V18 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers V18 1 De Driesprong BARENDRECHT
7-4-2018 12:30 Veld 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers X10 2 HBV The Jumpers X101 (VR) Cleyn Duin KATWIJK ZH
7-4-2018 12:30 Veld 2 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers X10 3 Zoebas X10 2 * Cleyn Duin KATWIJK ZH
7-4-2018 13:00 Veld 2 HBV The Jumpers M14 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers M14 2 't Zandje 'S-GRAVENHAGE
7-4-2018 13:45 Veld 2 CBV Binnenland V16 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers V16 1 De Driesprong BARENDRECHT
7-4-2018 14:00 Veld 3 CobraNova V16 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers V16 2 Forum Kwadraat VOORBURG
7-4-2018 14:15 Veld 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers X10 1 Woodpeckers X10 1 Cleyn Duin KATWIJK ZH
7-4-2018 14:15 Veld 2 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers V12 1 SVO Basketball X12 1 Cleyn Duin KATWIJK ZH
7-4-2018 14:30 Veld 1 EBV Baros VSE 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers VSE 2 Woudestein ROTTERDAM
7-4-2018 15:30 Veld 1 Lokomotief M14 2 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers M14 1 Van Zweedenhal RIJSWIJK ZH
7-4-2018 15:30 Veld 1 New Stars V14 1 (VR) Solar systemen-Grasshoppers V14 2 Sporthal De Waterlelie NIEUWEGEIN
7-4-2018 16:00 Veld 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers V14 1 Crackerjacks V16 1 Cleyn Duin KATWIJK ZH
7-4-2018 16:00 Veld 2 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers X12 1 B.O.B. X12 1 Cleyn Duin KATWIJK ZH
7-4-2018 16:45 Veld 1 D.O.V. RSE 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers RSE 1 Sportstad Heerenveen HEERENVEEN
7-4-2018 17:45 Veld 1 CBV Binnenland VSE 2 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers VSE 3 De Driesprong BARENDRECHT
7-4-2018 18:00 Veld 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers M22 1 DAS M22 1 Cleyn Duin KATWIJK ZH
7-4-2018 18:00 Veld 2 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers M16 1 (VR) HBV The Jumpers M16 1 Cleyn Duin KATWIJK ZH
             
8-4-2018 16:00 Hoofdveld 1 BV Groningen MSE 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers MSE 1 Oude ALO GRONINGEN
             
13-4-2018 20:45 Veld 2 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers V18 1 EBBC V18 1 (VR) Cleyn Duin KATWIJK ZH
             
14-4-2018 09:30 Veld 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers X12 3 BV Alphia X12 1 (VR) Cleyn Duin KATWIJK ZH
14-4-2018 09:30 Veld 2 DAS X10 3 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers X10 3 Sporthal Piet Vink 'S-GRAVENHAGE
14-4-2018 09:30 Veld 2 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers V14 2 Jump IJsselstein V14 1 Cleyn Duin KATWIJK ZH
14-4-2018 09:30 Veld 2 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers X10 2 CobraNova X10 1 Cleyn Duin KATWIJK ZH
14-4-2018 11:00 Veld 1 BS Leiden X10 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers X10 1 Sportzaal Houtkwartier LEIDEN
14-4-2018 11:00 Veld 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers V16 1 Landslake Lions V16 1 Cleyn Duin KATWIJK ZH
14-4-2018 11:15 Veld 1 BC Utrecht Cangeroes X12 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers V12 1 Sporthal Lunetten UTRECHT
14-4-2018 11:15 Veld 2 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers M14 1 BV Juventus M14 1 Cleyn Duin KATWIJK ZH
14-4-2018 12:30 Veld 1 Arrows '81 RSE 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers RSE 1 Topsportcentrum ROTTERDAM
14-4-2018 13:00 Veld 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers V14 3 BS Leiden V14 2 Cleyn Duin KATWIJK ZH
14-4-2018 13:00 Veld 1 Springfield M22 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers M22 1 De Run BERLICUM NB
14-4-2018 13:00 Veld 2 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers V20 2 River Trotters V22 1 Cleyn Duin KATWIJK ZH
14-4-2018 14:00 Center Court Almonte V20 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers V20 1 * De Eckart EINDHOVEN
14-4-2018 15:00 Veld 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers M14 2 Blue Drakes M14 1 (VR) Cleyn Duin KATWIJK ZH
14-4-2018 15:00 Veld 2 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers V16 2 HBV The Jumpers V16 1 * Cleyn Duin KATWIJK ZH
14-4-2018 15:00 Veld 3 CBV Binnenland X12 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers X12 1 De Driesprong BARENDRECHT
14-4-2018 15:30 Veld 1 Lokomotief M16 2 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers M16 1 (VR) Van Zweedenhal RIJSWIJK ZH
14-4-2018 16:00 Veld 2 DAS MSE 2 * Solar systemen-Grasshoppers MSE 2 Sporthal SC Delfland DELFT
14-4-2018 17:00 Veld 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers VSE 2 Green Eagles VSE 1 Cleyn Duin KATWIJK ZH
14-4-2018 19:45 Veld 2 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers MSE 1 Racing Beverwijk MSE 1 Cleyn Duin KATWIJK ZH
             
20-4-2018 20:45 Veld 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers V20 1 * CBV Binnenland V20 1 Cleyn Duin KATWIJK ZH
20-4-2018 20:45 Veld 2 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers MSE 2 LUSV Basketbal MSE 1 Cleyn Duin KATWIJK ZH
             
21-4-2018 09:30 Veld 1 BV Juventus V14 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers V14 3 Oost Sporthal SCHIEDAM
21-4-2018 11:00 Veld 1 DAS X10 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers X10 2 Sporthal Piet Vink 'S-GRAVENHAGE
21-4-2018 12:15 Zielhorst Solar systemen-Grasshoppers RSE 2 D.O.V. RSE 2 Zielhorst AMERSFOORT
21-4-2018 13:00 Hoofdveld 1 Landslake Lions V18 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers V18 1 Indoor Centrum LANDSMEER
21-4-2018 13:00 Veld 2 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers X10 1 Flevo Musketiers X10 1 Cleyn Duin KATWIJK ZH
21-4-2018 13:00 Veld 2 SVO Basketball V16 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers V16 2 Sportcentrum Oudenrijn VLEUTEN
21-4-2018 14:15 Veld 2 CobraNova X12 3 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers X12 3 Forum Kwadraat VOORBURG
21-4-2018 14:15 Zielhorst Crackerjacks on Wheels RSE 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers RSE 2 Zielhorst AMERSFOORT
21-4-2018 14:30 Veld 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers M22 1 Lokomotief M22 1 Cleyn Duin KATWIJK ZH
21-4-2018 14:30 Veld 2 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers X10 3 DAS X10 4 Cleyn Duin KATWIJK ZH
21-4-2018 16:00 Veld 1 Cady '73 V14 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers V14 2 Sporthal De Lijster CAPELLE AAN DEN IJSSEL
21-4-2018 16:00 Veld 3 Cady'73 M14 1 (VR) Solar systemen-Grasshoppers M14 2 Sporthal De Lijster CAPELLE AAN DEN IJSSEL
21-4-2018 16:30 Veld 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers V12 1 Zoebas X12 1 Cleyn Duin KATWIJK ZH
21-4-2018 16:30 Veld 2 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers V14 1 MSV Basketbal V16 1 Cleyn Duin KATWIJK ZH
21-4-2018 17:45 Veld 3 Helmink Heroes Zwijndrecht V22 1 (VR) Solar systemen-Grasshoppers V20 2 Develhal ZWIJNDRECHT
21-4-2018 18:15 Veld 1 Forwodians MSE 4 * Solar systemen-Grasshoppers MSE 3 De Schans VOORHOUT
21-4-2018 18:30 Veld 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers M16 1 (VR) D.B.V. Rowic M16 1 Cleyn Duin KATWIJK ZH
21-4-2018 18:30 Veld 2 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers VSE 3 DAS VSE 2 Cleyn Duin KATWIJK ZH
21-4-2018 18:30 Veld 3 D.B.V. Rowic M14 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers M14 1 Sportboulevard DORDRECHT
21-4-2018 20:00 Veld 1 UBALL MSE 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers MSE 1 Sportcentrum Oudenrijn VLEUTEN
21-4-2018 21:00 Veld 1 Lokomotief VSE 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers VSE 2 Van Zweedenhal RIJSWIJK ZH
             
28-4-2018 12:00 Veld 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers V14 2 Cady '73 V14 1 Cleyn Duin KATWIJK ZH
28-4-2018 16:30 Veld 1 D.B.V. Rowic M16 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers M16 1 (VR) Sportboulevard DORDRECHT
28-4-2018 18:30 Veld 1 D.B.V. Rowic VSE 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers VSE 3 Sportboulevard DORDRECHT